Style Switcher

Text Resize

Former Patron-in-Chief

Hon'ble Mr Justice Ranjit Vasantrao More title=Hon'ble Mr Justice Ranjit Vasantrao More (09-03-2020 to 03.11.2021) Hon'ble Mr Justice Ranjit Vasantrao More (09-03-2020 to 03.11.2021)
Hon'ble Mr Justice Biswanath Somadder Hon'ble Mr Justice Biswanath Somadder (27-04-2020 to 11.10.2021)
Hon'ble Mr Justice Mohammad Rafiq 	 title=Hon'ble Mr Justice Mohammad Rafiq (13-11-2019 to 26.04.2020) Hon'ble Mr Justice Mohammad Rafiq (13-11-2019 to 26.04.2020)
Hon'ble Mr Justice Ajay Kumar Mittal Yaqoob Mir  title=Hon'ble Mr Justice Ajay Kumar Mittal (28-05-2019 to 31-10-2019) Hon'ble Mr Justice Ajay Kumar Mittal (28-05-2019 to 31-10-2019)
Hon'ble Mr Justice Mohammad Yaqoob Mir  title=Hon'ble Mr Justice Mohammad Yaqoob Mir (21-05-2018 to 27-05-2019) Hon'ble Mr Justice Mohammad Yaqoob Mir (21-05-2018 to 27-05-2019)
Hon'ble Mr Justice Tarun Agarwala  title=Hon'ble Mr Justice Tarun Agarwala (12-02-2018 to 02-03-2018) Hon'ble Mr Justice Tarun Agarwala (12-02-2018 to 02-03-2018)
Hon'ble Mr Justice Dinesh Maheshwari title=Hon'ble Mr Justice Dinesh Maheshwari  (24-02-2016 to 12-02-2018) Hon'ble Mr Justice Dinesh Maheshwari (24-02-2016 to 12-02-2018)
Hon'ble Mr. Justice Uma Nath Singh Hon'ble Mr.Ju stice Uma Nath Singh (19-03-2015 to 14-01-2016)
Hon'ble Mr Justice Prafulla C. Pant Hon'ble Mr Justice Prafulla C. Pant (20-09-2013 to 12-08-2014)
Hon'ble Mrs Justice T Meena Kumari Hon'ble Mrs Justice T Meena Kumari (23-03-2013 to 03-08-2013)
Date: 
Wednesday, 10 November, 2021