Style Switcher

Text Resize

Member Secretaries

Sr No Name From - To
1 Shri W. S. Mawlong, IAS 01.11.1998 - 31.12.2002
2 Shri S. Dykes 12.06.2003 - 26.04.2004
3 Shri S.R. Sen, MJS 01.11.2004 - 24.02.2006
4 Shri W. Diengdoh, MJS 03.04.2008 - 18.11.2013
5 Shri A.M. Ripnar, MJS 18.11.2013- 05.02.2014
6 Shri N.A. Khan, MJS 24.03.2014 - 12.07.2015
7 Shri W. Diengdoh, MHJS 13.07.2015- till date.